PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:01:19 |
44,51 |
2 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SCHMIDT Mads Würtz |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
11 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
13 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
15 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
21 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GUERREIRO Rúben |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
24 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
28 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
29 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
33 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
34 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
36 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
37 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
38 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
39 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
40 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
41 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
45 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
50 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
51 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
56 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
58 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
60 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
61 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
62 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
63 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
64 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
65 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
66 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
70 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
71 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
72 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
73 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
74 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
75 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
77 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
78 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
79 |
PORTER Alexander |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
80 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
81 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
84 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
85 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:12 |
|
87 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:13 |
|
88 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:16 |
|
89 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:18 |
|
90 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:18 |
|
91 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:18 |
|
92 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:18 |
|
93 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:18 |
|
94 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
FDJ |
00:18 |
|
95 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:18 |
|
96 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
97 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:18 |
|
98 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
99 |
ROE Timothy |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:18 |
|
100 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:18 |
|
101 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:18 |
|
102 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:30 |
|
103 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:37 |
|
104 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:40 |
|
105 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:42 |
|
106 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:05 |
|
107 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:09 |
|
108 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:10 |
|
109 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:20 |
|
110 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:20 |
|
111 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ |
01:20 |
|
112 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
01:20 |
|
113 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:20 |
|
114 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
01:31 |
|
115 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:46 |
|
116 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:04 |
|
117 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:10 |
|
118 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
02:10 |
|
119 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:10 |
|
120 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:19 |
|
121 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:43 |
|
122 |
KORSÆTH Truls |
NOR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:43 |
|
123 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
03:23 |
|
124 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
04:26 |
|
125 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
04:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
20:03:34 |
|
2 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:16 |
|
4 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:20 |
|
5 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:20 |
|
6 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:20 |
|
7 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:20 |
|
8 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:23 |
|
9 |
GUERREIRO Rúben |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:23 |
|
10 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:24 |
|
11 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:24 |
|
12 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:24 |
|
13 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:24 |
|
14 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:24 |
|
15 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:24 |
|
16 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:24 |
|
17 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:24 |
|
18 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:26 |
|
19 |
MCCARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:29 |
|
20 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:29 |
|
21 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
00:29 |
|
22 |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:29 |
|
23 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:45 |
|
24 |
MORENO Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:57 |
|
25 |
MEYER Cameron |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:01 |
|
26 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:12 |
|
27 |
BAK YTTING Lars |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:22 |
|
28 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
FDJ |
01:26 |
|
29 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:28 |
|
30 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:46 |
|
31 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:57 |
|
32 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:25 |
|
33 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:04 |
|
34 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:09 |
|
35 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:11 |
|
36 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:24 |
|
37 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
NED |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:16 |
|
38 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
06:28 |
|
39 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:34 |
|
40 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:53 |
|
41 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
07:06 |
|
42 |
ROE Timothy |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
07:42 |
|
43 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:00 |
|
44 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:57 |
|
45 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
10:30 |
|
46 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
10:34 |
|
47 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
11:01 |
|
48 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
11:02 |
|
49 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:20 |
|
50 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:24 |
|
51 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
11:43 |
|
52 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
12:00 |
|
53 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:41 |
|
54 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:47 |
|
55 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:45 |
|
56 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:46 |
|
57 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
13:47 |
|
58 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
13:50 |
|
59 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:18 |
|
60 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
15:30 |
|
61 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
15:43 |
|
62 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:09 |
|
63 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:22 |
|
64 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
16:32 |
|
65 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
16:34 |
|
66 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
17:02 |
|
67 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
17:15 |
|
68 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
17:19 |
|
69 |
OLIVIER Daan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
17:46 |
|
70 |
VON HOFF Steele |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
18:32 |
|
71 |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:36 |
|
72 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:55 |
|
73 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:18 |
|
74 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:20 |
|
75 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:05 |
|
76 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
22:55 |
|
77 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
23:01 |
|
78 |
BARBERO Carlos |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:27 |
|
79 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:34 |
|
80 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
23:46 |
|
81 |
SCULLY Tom |
NZL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
24:01 |
|
82 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
24:12 |
|
83 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
24:22 |
|
84 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:45 |
|
85 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
24:58 |
|
86 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
25:27 |
|
87 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
27:13 |
|
88 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
28:13 |
|
89 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:20 |
|
90 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
28:25 |
|
91 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
28:40 |
|
92 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
29:06 |
|
93 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
29:24 |
|
94 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
30:35 |
|
95 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
30:48 |
|
96 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:08 |
|
97 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
31:21 |
|
98 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
FDJ |
33:18 |
|
99 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
33:40 |
|
100 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
33:55 |
|
101 |
PORTER Alexander |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
34:27 |
|
102 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
35:10 |
|
103 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
35:45 |
|
104 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
35:46 |
|
105 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
36:12 |
|
106 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
36:16 |
|
107 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:01 |
|
108 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
38:14 |
|
109 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
39:07 |
|
110 |
KORSÆTH Truls |
NOR |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
39:09 |
|
111 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
39:39 |
|
112 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
39:51 |
|
113 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
41:09 |
|
114 |
SCHMIDT Mads Würtz |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
41:24 |
|
115 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
41:25 |
|
116 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
41:33 |
|
117 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
41:46 |
|
118 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
41:49 |
|
119 |
BOWDEN Scott |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
43:13 |
|
120 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
45:21 |
|
121 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
47:29 |
|
122 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
53:09 |
|
123 |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
LTU |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
55:28 |
|
124 |
WELSFORD Sam |
AUS |
AUSTRALIA |
56:34 |
|
125 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ |
59:55 |
|